PetaLokasi.org

Direktori Lokasi di Indonesia

Terminal Bus Rawamangun

Cianjur, Jawa Barat
Alamat: Jl. Pegambiran No.31A, RT.16/RW.6, Jati, Pulo Gadung, Kota Jakarta Timur, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta 13220, Indonesia
Rating: 4.00
Jam Operasional:
Monday: 5:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Tuesday: 5:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Wednesday: 5:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Thursday: 5:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Friday: 5:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Saturday: 5:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Sunday: 5:00 AM – 9:00 PM

Komentar :

Reinhard Derru (13/12/2017 08:53)
Ok

蓝轩紫 (30/11/2017 05:35)
Fare is very expensive, is 1.8 times the price of other stations about the price, it is recommended not to this station by car, fewer cars, longer waiting time

Iccank Azis (24/10/2017 09:00)
My favourite Damri Bus terminal to the SHIA Airport. The building and the bus pool are better than years ago.

Stief Susanto (02/09/2017 09:02)
Much better than few years ago...😊

Yulia Rahmawati (01/04/2017 17:00)
Station to long-distance bus. Have renovated building, but not quite good enough in the inside. Not have a good waiting room. Although it is air conditioned, but the people smoking everywhere. Not a good place for kids.

Ichsan Azis (24/10/2017 09:00)
My favourite Damri Bus terminal to the SHIA Airport. The building and the bus pool are better than years ago.

Febi Masfar (06/05/2017 08:44)
Nice Terminal

indah budiarti (24/01/2017 10:02)
Terminal lebih rapi dan bersih, trotoar nyaman untuk pejalan kaki dan tersedia tempat duduk

Aansuhandi Suhandi (16/01/2017 12:05)
Ohh

Verry Sperrow (20/12/2016 09:06)
Ok

Gb Jkt (07/12/2016 15:57)
Ok

Tempat Lainnya :

Copyright © 2016 - 2021
PetaLokasi.org | About | Facebook