PetaLokasi.org

Direktori Lokasi di Indonesia

Kuching Sentral Bus Terminal

Bengkayang, Kalimantan Barat
Alamat: Jalan Kuching Ranger Depot, Kota Sentosa, 93250 Kuching, Sarawak, Malaysia
Rating: 4.00
Telp: +60 11-2559 1388
Jam Operasional:
Monday: 6:00 AM – 10:30 PM
Tuesday: 6:00 AM – 10:30 PM
Wednesday: 6:00 AM – 10:30 PM
Thursday: 6:00 AM – 10:30 PM
Friday: 6:00 AM – 10:30 PM
Saturday: 6:00 AM – 10:30 PM
Sunday: 6:00 AM – 10:30 PM

Komentar :

maya jay (09/05/2018 05:22)
Here for shopping and bus terminal. The best bus terminal i've ever been. Makes me feel like i'm at a mini airport instead with the 'calling', police everywhere....and all😀

Atma Dewita (02/05/2018 06:52)
The terminal is actually good, but I do not really like the ambiance. It also doesn't have free WiFi access. But it is integrated with a mall

Danny Ngumbang Martin Engkujang (16/04/2018 10:16)
Vàry of things to buy here. Good place for transit for bus passanger. From groceries to toiletries. From clothes to to kitchen ware. From franchise restaurants to mobile phone shops

charles erwin (11/04/2018 22:15)
..nice place to hang out with fast foods, easy shopping mall, bookstore and very near to airport.. also convenience for those who will travel far by bus..it is the main location!

Josephine Ak Tiran (08/03/2018 00:54)
new playground at level 3. very nice & staff are very friendly. but unfortunately means there are no more food court. but no worries guyzz..lots of other places where u can dine. within the building itself or outside just nearby.

Tempat Lainnya :

Copyright © 2016 - 2020
PetaLokasi.org | About | Facebook