PetaLokasi.org

Direktori Lokasi di Indonesia

Kereta Sewa Kuching Cikgu Ayu

Bengkayang, Kalimantan Barat
Alamat: S/L 35, 1st Floor, Riveredge Commercial Centre, Jalan Datuk Patinggi Haji Abdul Rahman Yakub, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak, Malaysia
Rating: 5.00
Telp: +60 12-624 9441
www.transrezqey.com
Jam Operasional:
Monday: 6:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Tuesday: 6:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Wednesday: 6:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Thursday: 6:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Friday: 6:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Saturday: 6:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Sunday: 6:00 AM – 11:00 PM

Komentar :

KERETA SEWA KUCHING -transrezqey- (23/10/2017 10:32)
GREAT SERVICE AND GOOD CAR. VERY HUMBLE PERSON IN CHARGE AND WILLING TO WAIT FOR US AT AIRPORT. CERTAINLY WILL RECOMMEND THIS SERVICE TO FAMILY AND FRIEND. GREAT JOB👍🏻👍🏻👍🏻

Tempat Lainnya :

Copyright © 2016 - 2019
PetaLokasi.org | About | Facebook