PetaLokasi.org

Direktori Lokasi di Indonesia

Kereta Sewa Kuching

Bengkayang, Kalimantan Barat
Alamat: Kuching International Airport Terminal, L103 - L106, 900B, Kuching International Airport, 93250 Kuching, Sarawak, Malaysia
Rating: 4.20
Telp: +60 14-863 0141
Jam Operasional:
Monday: 6:15 AM – 11:30 PM
Tuesday: 6:15 AM – 11:30 PM
Wednesday: 6:15 AM – 11:30 PM
Thursday: 6:15 AM – 11:30 PM
Friday: 6:15 AM – 11:30 PM
Saturday: 6:15 AM – 11:30 PM
Sunday: 6:15 AM – 11:30 PM

Komentar :

Wyat Pin (15/05/2017 08:57)
fast responding for our inquiry and well maintained car with reasonable price.

Adi Sudirman Suparno (03/10/2016 14:27)
advertisement page

rememberfranco (16/12/2015 13:40)
Good price, good and well maintained car. Highly recommended

Maxwell Joseph (03/09/2013 02:01)
Very affordable price and the car is well maintained. They even provide me brand new Proton Saga FL. Recommended!

Wyat Pin (15/05/2017 08:57)
fast responding for our inquiry and well maintained car with reasonable price.

Adi Sudirman Suparno (03/10/2016 14:27)
advertisement page

rememberfranco (16/12/2015 13:40)
Good price, good and well maintained car. Highly recommended

Maxwell Joseph (03/09/2013 02:01)
Very affordable price and the car is well maintained. They even provide me brand new Proton Saga FL. Recommended!

Aadi Sudirman Suparno (03/10/2016 14:27)
advertisement page

rememberfranco (16/12/2015 13:40)
Good price, good and well maintained car. Highly recommended

Maxwell Joseph (03/09/2013 02:01)
Very affordable price and the car is well maintained. They even provide me brand new Proton Saga FL. Recommended!

Tempat Lainnya :

Copyright © 2016 - 2020
PetaLokasi.org | About | Facebook